Free Mobile Live Score

Cricket

INDIA: Tamil Nadu Premier League

21:45Lyca Kovai Kings - Dindigul Dragons -:-

UNITED KINGDOM: Vitality Blast

01:30Nottinghamshire - Durham 150:184

WORLD: One Day International

15:15Zimbabwe - Pakistan -:-

Football

EUROPE: Champions League - Qualification

02:00TNS (Wal) - Shkendija (Mac) 4:0
01:00APOEL (Cyp) - Suduva (Ltu) 1:0
02:15MOL Vidi (Hun) - Dudelange (Lux) 2:1
00:00HJK (Fin) - Vikingur (Fai) 3:1
03:00Crusaders (Nir) - Ludogorets (Bul) 0:2
03:00Legia (Pol) - Cork City (Irl) 3:0
00:00Valletta (Mlt) - Kukesi (Alb) 1:1
01:00H. Beer Sheva (Isr) - Flora (Est) 3:1
02:30FK Crvena zvezda (Srb) - Spartaks (Lat) 2:0
01:00Malmo FF (Swe) - Drita (Kos) 2:0

Tennis

ATP - SINGLES: Bastad (Sweden), clay

20:00Verdasco F. (Esp) - Sousa P. (Por) -:-
17:00Laaksonen H. (Sui) - Berrettini M. (Ita) -:-
18:30Schwartzman D. (Arg) - Bolelli S. (Ita) -:-
21:30Monteiro T. (Bra) - Carreno-Busta P. (Esp) -:-
advertisement

ATP - SINGLES: Newport (USA), grass

00:35Baghdatis M. (Cyp) - Muller G. (Lux) 0:2
03:25Karlovic I. (Cro) - De Minaur A. (Aus) 2:1
02:20Harrison R. (Usa) RETIRED - Mahut N. (Fra) 0:1
23:10Stakhovsky S. (Ukr) - Jung J. (Tpe) 1:2
23:10Aragone J. (Usa) - Granollers-Pujol M. (Esp) 0:2
00:35Harrison C. (Usa) - Bolt A. (Aus) 2:1
23:10Tomic B. (Aus) - Sela D. (Isr) 1:2
01:00Ramanathan R. (Ind) - Estrella V. (Dom) 2:0
23:00Mannarino A. (Fra) - Thompson J. (Aus) -:-
00:30Smyczek T. (Usa) - Ebden M. (Aus) -:-
00:30Granollers-Pujol M. (Esp) - Muller G. (Lux) -:-
00:30Mahut N. (Fra) - Jung J. (Tpe) -:-

ATP - SINGLES: Umag (Croatia), clay

23:10Lajovic D. (Srb) - Basilashvili N. (Geo) 2:0
02:15Bedene A. (Slo) - Sousa J. (Por) 2:1
01:35Paire B. (Fra) - Fucsovics M. (Hun) 0:2
23:10Lorenzi P. (Ita) - Donskoy E. (Rus) 0:2
23:05CancelledAuger-Aliassime F. (Can) - Vatutin A. (Rus) -:-
04:25Klizan M. (Svk) - Jarry N. (Chi) 2:0
23:10Silva D. R. (Bra) - Haase R. (Ned) 1:2
23:30Marterer M. (Ger) - Serdarusic N. (Cro) 2:1
01:10Travaglia S. (Ita) - Vesely J. (Cze) 1:2
05:00Trungelliti M. (Arg) - Skugor F. (Cro) 2:0
23:15Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) - Martin A. (Svk) 2:0
23:00Marterer M. (Ger) - Djere L. (Srb) -:-
23:30Vesely J. (Cze) - Cecchinato M. (Ita) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Bucharest (Romania), clay

01:40Bogdan A. (Rou) - Schmiedlova A. K. (Svk) 1:2
23:45Liu C. (Usa) - Rosca A. (Rou) 2:1
20:30Parmentier P. (Fra) - Wang Y. (Chn) -:-
22:00Zidansek T. (Slo) - Buzarnescu M. (Rou) -:-
19:00Bara Irina M. (Rou) - Hercog P. (Slo) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Gstaad (Switzerland), clay

23:45Bouchard E. (Can) - Bacsinszky T. (Sui) 2:1
23:30Voegele S. (Sui) - Korpatsch T. (Ger) -:-
16:30Minella M. (Lux) - Martincova T. (Cze) -:-
21:30Kung L. (Sui) - Larsson J. (Swe) -:-
18:00Sorribes Tormo S. (Esp) - Ivakhnenko V. (Rus) -:-
18:00Vondrousova M. (Cze) - Kostova E. (Bul) -:-
19:30Barthel M. (Ger) - Rodina E. (Rus) -:-